Sandy Descher

Follow
Sandy Descher

Born

11/30/1945, Burbank, California, USA

Birth Name

Sandra Descher

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sandra Descher
10
out of 10
User Rating
54 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sandy Descher. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sandy Descher yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW