Sandy Duncan

Follow
Sandy Duncan

Born

2/20/1946, Henderson,Texas

Birth Name

Sandra Kay Duncan

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sandy Duncan was born not in Tyler, Texas as she always says, but in Henderson. Her father, M.R.Duncan, and her mother, Syliva Love Duncan, lived in Overton, Texas when Sandy was born on Wednesday, Febuary 20,1946 at 8:42pm. Sandy and her family moved when she was either six…more

Credits