Sandy Fox

Follow
Sandy Fox

Born

7/13/1962, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Birth Name

Sandra Marie Fox

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Marie Danielle, Marie Danielle Lang, Sandy F. Lang
9.2
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sandy Fox is a working voice actress now residing in beautiful Los Angeles, California. At the age of 14, she was performing professionally as a singer at the Kennywood Theme Park in her hometown of Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania. After graduating high school she relocated to Orlando, Florida to work…more

Credits