Sandy Winton

Follow
Sandy Winton

Born

11/18/1970, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

Alexander Winton

Gender

Male
9.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Better known as Sandy, Alexander Winton attended Newington College, a top private school in Sydney before going on to study at the Australian National Institute of Dramatic Art (NIDA) where he graduated with a degree in Performing Arts (Acting) in 1995.

Credits