Santonio Holmes

Follow
Santonio Holmes

Born

3/3/1984, Belle Glade, Florida

Birth Name

Santonio Holmes Jr.

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

At Super Bowl XLIII Santonio Holmes had a spectacular catch to help the Steelers win. Holmes currently plays for the New York Jets.

Credits