TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Sara Botsford

Follow
Sara Botsford

Born

3/8/1951, Dobie, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sara Botshford
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sara Botsford. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW