Sara Downing

Follow
Sara Downing

Born

4/26/1979, Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Birth Name

Sara Nicole Downing

Gender

Female
8.7
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sara Nicole Downing was born in Washington DC, April 26 1979. She was raised in Boise, she began acting in Shakespearean theater at an early age. She also did some modeling in Boise which helped her to land an agent. Downing settled in L.A. and starting earning film…more

Credits