Sara Foster

Follow
Sara Foster

Born

10/2/1981, United States

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sara Foster, Sarah Foster
8.3
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
A former model, Sara Foster is the daughter of famed Canadian composer David Foster. She also appeared in the Backstreet Boys video "Shape of My Heart". She hosted 10 episodes of the program ET on MTV, an Entertainment Tonight style show. Through her work on the program, she…more

Credits