Sara Racey-Tabrizi

Follow
Sara Racey-Tabrizi

Born

9/27/1980, Los Angeles, CA

Birth Name

Sara Louise Racey Talebzadeh Tabrizi

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sara Tabrizi
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sara Racey-Tabrizi was born in Los Angeles on the 27th of September in 1980, but she grew up in Seattle. She is 5'9" and weighs 134 lbs. Before trying out for ANTM Cycle 2, she was a host at a restaurant and played volley ball.

She was…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less