Sara Stewart

Follow
Sara Stewart

Born

6/28/1966, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland

Birth Name

Sara Scott Griffith

Gender

Female
8.5
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Although she was born in Edinburgh, Scotland her parents were Americans. She grew up in the US, but when to The Central School of Speech and Drama in London. Where she lives since then. She's married to Aden Gillett since 1992 and has two children.

Credits