Sara Taft

Follow
Sara Taft

Born

7/5/1893, California, USA

Died

9/24/1973

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sarah Taft
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sara Taft. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW