Sara V. Finney

Follow
Sara V. Finney

Born

1/25/1957

Birth Name

Sara Vernetta Finney

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sara Finney-Johnson
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sara V. Finney. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes