Sara Walsh

Follow
Sara Walsh

Born

4/12/1978

Birth Name

Sara Elizabeth Walsh

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sara Walsh is an ESPN personality. She has guest hosted a variety of programs including Winners Bracket and ESPN First Take.

Credits