Sarah Aldrich

Follow
Sarah Aldrich

Born

2/10/1975, Mission Hills, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sara Aldrich
6.7
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sarah is an American actress, best know for being the second contract actress to play the role of Victoria Newman on CBS's daytime drama "The Young and the Restless," which she had played for a few months in 1997 before getting fired and replaced by the character's original…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sarah Aldrich yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW