Sarah Baker

Follow
Sarah Baker

Born

9/21/1990, Wheaton, Illinois

Birth Name

Sarah Nicole Baker

Gender

Female
  • Seth Morris, Suzy Nakamura, Julie White,...
  • Sarah Baker from Go On
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

Sarah was born in Wheaton Illinois. she grew up in her hometown for 12 years and went to long-fellow elementary school and ended up in franklin middle school. when she was 4 she started in plays and appeared in her first play the Wizard of Oz. from then…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sarah Baker yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW