Sarah Dunn

Follow
Sarah Dunn

Born

9/25/1981, Leigh, Greater Manchester, England

Birth Name

Sarah Jayne Dunn

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sarah Dunn, Sarah Jayne Dunn
8.4
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
In 1997 Sarah Dunn joined Hollyoaks at the age of 14. She plays Mandy Richardson, and won an award in 2002. As of 2003, she is credited as Sarah Jayne Dunn.

Credits