Sarah Ferguson

Follow
Sarah Ferguson

Born

10/15/1959, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Sarah Margaret Ferguson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sarah Duchess of York, Duchess of York, Fergie, HRH The Duchess of York
9.7
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sarah "Fergie" Ferguson was born to parents Major Ronald Ferguson and his wife Susan on the 15th of October, 1959 in London of the United Kingdom. Most famous for being married to the Queen of England's second son, Prince Andrew, Fergie was and is much more than just…more

Credits