Sarah Hughes

Follow
Sarah Hughes

Born

5/2/1985, Great Neck, New York, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Sarah Elizabeth Hughes

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sarah Elizabeth Hughes
9.9
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sarah Hughes was born and raised in and around Nassau County, New York. She won a gold medal at the 2002 Olympics, in the Ladies Singles, Figure Skating.

Credits