Sarah Jones

Follow
Sarah Jones

Born

8/11/1978, Juneau, Alaska, USA

Birth Name

Sarah Miriah Jones

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sarah Miriah Jones
6.3
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT

Sarah Jones was a contestant on Season 4 Survivor: Marquesas. She currently resides in Newport Beach, California.

Credits