Sarah Jones

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/11/1978 , Juneau, Alaska, USA

Birth Name

Sarah Miriah Jones

Gender

Female

Biography:

Sarah Jones was a contestant on Season 4 Survivor: Marquesas. She currently resides in Newport Beach, California.