Sarah Lancaster

Follow
Sarah Lancaster

Born

2/12/1980, Overland Park, Kansas, USA

Birth Name

Sarah Beth Lancaster

Gender

Female
9.2
User Rating
351 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Overland Park, Kansas, moved to Virginia at 4. Sarah grew up in Mission Viejo, California. Sarah enjoys dancing, has more than 8 years of training in ballet and jazz and performed in several theatrical productions as dancer, including I Love Dance at Caesar's Palace and Lesmore

Credits