Sarah Lind

Follow
Sarah Lind

Born

7/22/1982, Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada

Birth Name

Sarah Dawn Lind

Gender

Female
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sarah Lind is most recognised for her role as Jennifer MacMahon in the teen drama series "Edgemont". Before this role she also appeared in the series "Mentors" for the first two seasons. Since the finish of "Edgemont", Sarah has guest starred in shows such as "The L Word",…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sarah Lind yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less