Sarah Loverock

Follow
Sarah Loverock

Born

6/11/1981, Sechelt, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Sarah Norris

Gender

Female
5.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sarah has always loved singing and has twice tried out for a spot in Canadian Idol. In 2005, she made it to the Top 48 before being eliminated, but wasn't daunted; she tried out again the next year, and made it to the Top 10.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sarah Loverock yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW