Sarah Natochenny

Follow
Sarah Natochenny

Born

9/20/1987, Queens, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sarah Natachame
7.2
User Rating
26 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sarah is an American voice actress and theater actress from New York City. She has appeared in a number of commercials and independent short films as well as theatrical productions in the New York area. She was recently cast as the voice of Ash on the Pokémon TV Show.more

Credits