Sarah Rafferty

Follow
Sarah Rafferty

Born

12/6/1972, New Canaan, Connecticut

Birth Name

Sarah Gray Rafferty

Gender

Female
8.3
User Rating
76 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sarah Rafferty. Add a Biography

Credits