Sarah Ramos

Follow
Sarah Ramos

Born

5/21/1991, Los Angeles, California

Birth Name

Sarah Emily Ramos

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sarah Emily Ramos
  • Sarah Ramos as Haddie Braverman on Paren...
  • Sarah Ramos as Haddie Braverman on Paren...
  • Max Burkholder as Max Braverman, Monica ...
  • Sarah Ramos stars as Haddie in NBC's Par...
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
31 votes

Biography

EDIT
According to her mother, 11-year-old Sarah Ramos would go to bed each night pleading to get an agent then wake up each morning asking about the status of her parents' talent agent search. After a short delay, Ramos' pleas have been answered as she plays the younger of…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes