Sarah Wright (VII)

Follow
Sarah Wright (VII)

Born

9/28/1983, Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Birth Name

Sarah Fay Wright

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sarah Mason Wright, Sarah Mason, Sarah Wright Mason
9.3
User Rating
39 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sarah Fay Wright is an actress and model born in Louisville, Kentucky on the 28th of September, 1983.

Her career began when she started singing with "The Kentucky Ambassadors of Music" both in the United States, as well as in Europe.

In 1999 her career took an alternative course as…more

Credits