Sasha Grey

Follow
Sasha Grey

Born

3/14/1988, Sacramento, California, USA

Birth Name

Marina Ann Hantzis

Gender

Female
7.9
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Actress/model Sasha Grey, real name Marina Ann Hantzis, was born and raised in the North Highlands neighborhood of Sacramento, California.

Credits