Sasha Williams

Follow
Sasha Williams

Born

1/1/1982, Oakville Ontario Canada

Birth Name

Natasha Williams

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sasha starred in power rangers lightspeed rescue and guest starred in power rangers time force. she is age 23.

Credits