Saundra Quarterman

Follow
Saundra Quarterman

Born

6/26/1968, Savannah, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Sandra Quarterman
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Saundra Quarterman. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Saundra Quarterman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
  • Saundra is a beautiful, funny, talented, cleaver, cute lady. I enjoyed her on both All My Children and Hanging With Mr Cooper.

    9.9
    I first saw Saundra Quartermain on Hanging With Mr Cooper. While the other characters are good, Saundra was my favorite character on the show. I was also happy to see her on my favorite soap opera, All My Children. I think Saundra is not only funny..but talented, beautiful beyond words, cute. As these two shows are on opposite ends of the board, one a comedy and one drama..Saundra displays her range of talent. Thank you Saundra for being you.moreless