Savanna Samson

Follow
Savanna Samson

Born

10/14/1974, Rochester, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Savanna, Savanah Samson
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Sign:Libra Heritage: Italian, Irish, German, and Scottish Measurements: 34C - Height: 5'5 Ballet, theater, wine and her yellow Ferrari's top this sexy babes list of favorites.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Savanna Samson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW