Saverio Guerra

Follow
Saverio Guerra

Born

8/25/1964, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name

Roger Guerra

Gender

Male
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT

Saverio Guerrawas born in Brooklyn, NY on AUgust 25, 1964.Heis an American actor. He is best known for playing Bob in Becker, which he played from 19982003. He has also starred in Temporarily Yours (1997) as Caesar Santos and EZ Streets (1996) as Sammy Feathers and had a…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW