TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Sayaka Ohara

Follow
Sayaka Ohara

Born

12/6/1975, Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

saya-saya, Sayaka Ohhara
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sayaka Ohara. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sayaka Ohara yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW