Sayuri Yoshida

Follow
Sayuri Yoshida

Born

3/25/1966, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Yoshida Sayuri
8.3
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Sayuri Yoshida. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Sayuri Yoshida yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW