SAYURI

Follow
SAYURI

Born

5/28/1956, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Yamauchi Sayuri

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Known mainly by her single name, SAYURI is a voice actress in Japan. Her noteable roles include Lana Ines in Argento Soma, Lady Une in Mobile Suit Gundam Wing, Twilight Suzuka in Outlaw Star, and Ikumi Kaido in Brave King GaoGaiGar.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed SAYURI yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW