Scarlett Pomers

Follow
Scarlett Pomers

Born

11/28/1988, Riverside, California, USA

Birth Name

Scarlett Noel Pomers

Gender

Female
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
99 votes

Biography

EDIT
Scarlett Noel Pomers was born on November 28, 1988 in Riverside, California. When she was three years old, she and her mother were approached by an angent in a mall asking if she'd like to get into acting. Following that, Scarlett did begin acting, and her first job…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

More
Less