Schatar Sapphira Taylor

Follow
Schatar Sapphira Taylor

Born

8/2/1971, Washington DC

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Hottie, Schatar White
7.1
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Schatar Taylor is a HOBY Alumna from 1986 where she represented Georgetown Day School at the Hugh O'Brian Youth Leadership Seminar in District of Columbia. Schatar carries an Ivy League Bachelor of Arts Degree from the University of Pennsylvania, as well as completion of a number of specialized…more

Credits