Schuyler Fisk

Follow
Schuyler Fisk

Born

7/8/1982, Charlottesville, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Schuyler Elizabeth Fisk

Gender

Female
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born and raised in a small farm community in Virginia, Fisk is the daughter of Oscar-winning actress Sissy Spacek and production designer Jack Fisk. With both parents heavily in the motion picture industry, Fisk spent much of her childhood on film sets. With little encouragement, she followed in…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Schuyler Fisk yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less