Scott Adkins

Follow
Scott Adkins

Born

6/17/1976, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, England, UK

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Scott Atkin
9.7
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Scott Adkins is a British actor and martial artist who was born on June 17th, 1976. He enjoyed many sports during his childhood, but grew serious about martial arts when he was ten years old. He has been a dedicated martial artist since that time, and now holds…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Scott Adkins yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW