Scott Bailey

Follow
Scott Bailey

Born

12/16/1976, Florissant, Missouri

Birth Name

Scott Michael Bailey

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Scott Michael Bailey, Scott M. Bailey, Scott Bailey (III)
9.0
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Scott Bailey is originally from Florissant, Missouri. He has also lived in Mt. Vernon, Illinois; Augsburg, Germany; Albuquerque, New Mexico and Los Angeles. After Scott received a degree in Mechanical Engineering from New Mexico State University, he worked as a mechanical engineer for the Department of Energy. While…more

Credits