Scott Bloom

Follow
Scott Bloom

Born

7/28/1973, Manhasset, New York

Birth Name

Scott Matthew Bloom

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Scott Matthew Bloom
9.3
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Scott Bloom is born at July 28, 1973. When he was born, he already had a big brother: Brian Bloom. In 1987 he had a roll in "Who's the Boss" as Jesse Nash. He was the one who can get Samantha Micelli (Played by Alyssa Milano) really mad.…more

Credits