Scott Clifton

Follow
Scott Clifton

Born

10/31/1984, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Scott Clifton Snyder

Gender

Male
8.9
User Rating
39 votes

Biography

EDIT
Scott Clifton, 21-year-old co-star of ABC's daytime drama General Hospital
makes his home in the Hollywood area.

Scott's much 'buzzed" arrival as Dillon Quartemaine on the long-running Daytime Drama is not his first foray in acting. Scott's first on camera experience was at the tender age of…more

Credits