Scott Foley

Follow
Scott Foley

Born

7/15/1972, Kansas City, Kansas

Birth Name

Scott Kellerman Foley

Gender

Male
  • Jake Lacy, Becki Newton, and Scott Foley...
  • Scott Foley on The Goodwin Games.
8.7
User Rating
161 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Kansas City, Kan., Foley relocated often during his childhood due to his father's career in international banking. He lived all over the world, including Sydney, Australia and Tokyo, Japan. Foley attended high school in St. Louis, Mo., performing in school and community theater productions. Ever determined,…more

Credits