Scott Fujita

Follow
Scott Fujita

Born

4/28/1979, Camarillo, California

Birth Name

Scott Anthony Fujita

Gender

Male
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Scott Fujita is a linebacker for the Cleveland Browns. He was initially drafted by the Kansas City Chiefs in 2002.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Scott Fujita yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW