Scott Grimes

Follow
Scott Grimes

Born

7/9/1971, Lowell, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Scott Richard Grimes

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Scotty Grimes
8.9
User Rating
86 votes

Biography

EDIT
Scott Richard Grimes was born July 9th of 1971 in Lowell, Massachusetts, USA. Starting his career based on music, Scott then went onto acting, starring such shows as Party Of Five and Band Of Brothers. He is currently starring on NBC medical drama ER as Dr Archie Morris.…more

Credits