Scott Hamilton

Follow
Scott Hamilton

Born

8/28/1958, Unknown- He was adopted

Birth Name

Scott Scovell Hamilton

Gender

  • Scott Hamilton is a contestant on season...
7.7
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Scott Scovell Hamilton was adopted by Dorothy and Ernest Hamilton shortly after the Hamiltons lost their second child during child birth. A happy, healthy child, Scott was also a trouble maker. He would be found doing all sorts of mischevious things, at the tender age of 6 months…more

Credits