Scott "Kid Cudi" Mescudi

Follow
Scott "Kid Cudi" Mescudi

Born

1/30/1984, Shaker Heights, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Scott Ramon Seguro Mescudi

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kid Cudi, Scott 'Kid' Mescudi, Scott 'KiD CuDi'Mescudi, Wzrd, Scott Mescudi
6.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Better know as Kid Cudi, Scott Mescudi is an American rapper, singer and actor. His role of Domingo Brown in How to Make It in America is his first acting role, though he has appeared as a guest on Jimmt Kimmel, Late Show with David Letterman, The Tonight…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Scott "Kid Cudi" Mescudi yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW