Scott Leonard

Follow
Scott Leonard

Born

10/11/1965, Indianapolis, Indiana, United States of America

Birth Name

Charles Scott Leonard IV

Gender

Male
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Before he became part of the hit a capella group, Rockapella, on the hit PBS geography game show "Where in the World is Carmen Sandiego, Scott Leonard was just a home grown boy with a passion for baseball.

That passion for baseball won him a scholarship to…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Scott Leonard yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW