Scott Maslen

Follow
Scott Maslen

Born

1/1/1971, London, England, Uk

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Scott Maslem
  • British actor Scott Maslen with dance pa...
  • Scott Maslen: The Bill and EastEnders st...
  • The Branning family in EastEnders in Feb...
9.2
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Scott Maslen was born in the earshot of Bow Bells, London he was raised in Woolwich, and by the age of 16 he made his first career choice to go into the Royal Marines. So he did just that and by the age of 18 he broke his…more

Credits