Scott McCord

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/19/1971 , Sarnia, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

William Scott McCord

Gender

Male

Biography:

Canadian actor, film maker, musician and voice over artist; co-director and co-founder of Toronto's Criminal Theatre